Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://loston66.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

loston66.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Fifty Technology Limited
plista GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
OpenX
Good-Loop Ltd
Objective Partners BV
IVO Media Ltd
Cluep LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mindlytix SAS
Adxperience SAS
Teads France SAS
Meetrics GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobfox US LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Knorex
Hivestack Inc.
ADSOCY
GP One GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LiveIntent Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bidstack Limited
AirGrid LTD
Media16 ltd
Emodo, Inc.
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Placense Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
zeotap GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
YOC AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Unblockia SL
Underdog Media LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Verasity Limited
Amobee Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SmartyAds Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Synkd Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
WebMedia
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Blis Global Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
mediarithmics SAS
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BRICKS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
DynAdmic
uppr GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
Mars Media Group
BCOVERY SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Somplo Ltd
adsquare GmbH
MNTN
Nubo LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
video intelligence AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Dable Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Madington
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
Prebid.org
BusinessClick
Fandom, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
TV Scientific Inc
Impactify SARL
Hyper LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Converge-Digital
Alphalyr SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Resono B.V.
Octave IP Limited
Unruly Group LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Commanders Act
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
Brave People Ltd.
GADSME
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Audience Network
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VUUKLE DMCC
Protected Media LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
admetrics GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
PML Innovative Media
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Smart Analytics SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
Seenthis AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
AAX LLC
giosg.com Oy
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Clinch Labs LTD
twiago GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Nativery Srl
GumGum, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Opinary GmbH
Habu
Ermes
ADYOULIKE SA
Strossle International AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Zeta Global
The Ozone Project Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Viznet
Near Intelligence
Bidtellect, Inc
ADUX
Vidcrunch LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Brid Video DOO
Bombora Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
zillian sa
Magnite CTV, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Golden Bees
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
emetriq GmbH
Kwanko
Covatic Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
SunMedia
Realeyes OU
Lupon Media
Vibrant Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Turk Telekom
ADWAYS SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Aniview LTD
Kubient Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Njuice AB
Airnow Media Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Eskimi
Disqus
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
ADRENALEAD
Weborama
Oracle Advertising
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Happydemics
Jellyfish France
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Media Square
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Epsilon
TabMo SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
AddApptr GmbH
Sportradar AG
Vyde Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Smart Adserver
ADman Interactive SLU
Discover-Tech ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bababam
AudienceProject Aps
BEINTOO SPA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
FRVR Limited
Nielsen International SA
Brandcom.inc AS
Samba TV, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
Samsung Ads
Query Click Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Adikteev
Quantcast
1plusX AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
RevJet
optimise-it GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cookie Market LTD
GfK SE
Smartology Limited
ad6media
SheMedia, LLC
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cuebiq
INVIBES GROUP
Kayzen
AuDigent
vitrado GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ein Rad AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
BeOp
Global Media Group Services Limited
Appush Technologies
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ensighten
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LoopMe Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Cint AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fyber
iPROM
Next Millennium Media INC
Bannerflow AB
Celtra, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
M32 Connect Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Duplo Media AS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Audiencerate LTD
iProspect GmbH
Natexo Spain
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
glomex GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
RTB House S.A.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Kairion GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Advisible AB
Imonomy
C WIRE AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Gamesight Inc
Smile Wanted Group
diva-e products
Adomik
Platform161 B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
agof studies
On Device Research Limited
PROXISTORE
Mobsuccess
Moloco, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Axiom Media Connect
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Captify Technologies Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Sizmek by Amazon
Ask Locala
Tredia Solutions SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Smaato, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
A.Mob
adWMG
ARMIS SAS
Apester Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Sublime
XChange by SFBX®
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Novatiq limited
JS Web Production
Next Media SRL
ViewPay
Kameleoon SAS
Playhill Limited
remerge GmbH
Justpremium BV
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Localsensor B.V.
Amnet GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Relevant Digital Oy
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Blue Media Services LTDA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Evorra Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Playwire LLC
ADventori SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Converto AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
YouGov
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
adrule mobile GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
152 Media LLC
Boldwin LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
wetter.com GmbH
Adssets AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nexx360
TMT Digital Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rezonence Limited
Smart Traffik
BidMachine Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Realytics
Upwave Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Sirdata
SITU8ED SA
Fido S.r.l
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital
INNITY
Bannernow, Inc.
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Emerse Sverige AB
UberMedia, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Click Tech Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Automattic Ads
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Permutive Limited
Dentsu A/S
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adlane LTD
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Better Ads GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adkernel LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Zemanta Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hubvisor
RevX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Videobyte Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Duration Media, LLC.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Between Exchange
ARKHEUS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
The Trade Desk
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Permodo GmbH
A Million Ads
HUAWEI Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Skimbit Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bring! Labs AG
advanced store GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Attributy
Nativo, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
REMAILME
The Reach Group GmbH
Skaze
GeoProve Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Xandr, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
SoundCast
OnAudience Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
TripleLift, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Arkeero
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AntVoice
Blue
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kiosked Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Browsi
The Kantar Group Limited
Dataseat Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sonares GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
VECTAURY
Traffective GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
CleverPush GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MGID Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
GroupM UK Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEXD
Neodata Group srl
Clipr
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Impact+
Publisher First, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Arrivalist Co.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Gamned
Aarki, Inc.
Baidu USA
Impact Tech Inc.
adality GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
33Across
Kairos Fire
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
Adludio Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Adform A/S
Papirfly AS
Maximus Live LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Threedium
Fiducia DLT Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viafoura Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidBerry SRL
Blingby LLC
ADMAX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Notify
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MISSENA
GeoEdge
Claritas LLC
Adpone SL
Acxiom
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Skoiy
Sift Media, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Salestring ApS
Adjust Digital A/S
Parrable, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adventure Media
Taboola Europe Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
EXADS
Content Ignite
Jivox Corporation
CIBLECLIC
Publica LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MyTraffic
Webgains GmbH
Digital Squad
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gemius SA
HUMAN
Digital East GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Criteo SA
Showheroes SE
OnProspects Ltd
Alphonso Inc
WebAds B.V
xpln.ai SAS
SpotX, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
Mediavine, Inc.
Convo Ink
LiveRamp
Rockerbox, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
NAG SA
BSmartData GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
MPX GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
StackAdapt
ShinyStat S.p.a.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OneFootball GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ETARGET SE
Norstat AS
Timehop, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
digidip GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Passendo Aps
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sayollo Media LTD
Wizaly
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
mainADV Srl
Arcspire Limited
Adhese
Vidazoo Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Adloox SA
digitalAudience B.V.
AdView
Delta Projects AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Adnami Aps
42 Ads GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
Cavai AS & UK
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Bucksense Inc
Jampp LTD
adbility media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loston66.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loston66.com