Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://loston66.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

loston66.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Google Advertising Products
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
streaMonkey GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sonares GmbH
Quantcast
HUMAN
lead alliance GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
TabMo SAS
Truvid Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Knorex
Neodata Group srl
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adality GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
AirGrid LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Bidstack Limited
AdInMo LTD
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Viznet
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Turk Telekom
Spoods GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
agof studies
Magnite, Inc.
Majime Mamori LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Kayzen
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adWMG
Octave IP Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adkernel LLC
Piano Software Inc.
BeOp
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Gamned
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Amobee Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kairos Fire
SpearAd GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Sirdata Cookieless
PulsePoint, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
MNTN
Extreme Reach, Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
giosg.com Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LiveIntent Inc.
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Tredia Solutions SL
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Adloox SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Blue
McCann Discipline LTD
Realeyes OU
Strossle International AB
RTB House S.A.
MISSENA
Covatic Ltd
Pexi B.V.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Online Solution
Duration Media, LLC.
MindTake Research GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Advertising
Refine Direct Srl
Smaato, Inc.
AntVoice
Seenthis AB
Click Tech Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
: Tappx
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Advisible AB
Teavaro
xpln.ai SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Cookie Market LTD
glomex GmbH
Nativery Srl
StackAdapt
ShowHeroes SRL
BEINTOO SPA
Eskimi
PML Innovative Media
Venatus Media Limited
33Across
Clipcentric, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adhood.com
Disqus
Zoomd Ltd.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adhese
Webgains GmbH
Cluep LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ViewPay
audio content & control GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Ask Locala
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Attributy
Norstat AS
Sirdata
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
Aniview LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Appush Technologies
adQuery
ID Ward Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Criteo SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Discover-Tech ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
Sitewit Corp
IPONWEB GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
iProspect GmbH
Converge-Digital
Good-Loop Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
AWIN AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Relevant Digital Oy
Xandr, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Eulerian Technologies
Adxperience SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
iPROM
Rezonence Limited
AddApptr GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
MGID Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Next Millennium Media INC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Golden Bees
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
adsquare GmbH
ARMIS SAS
NAG SA
Adform A/S
Roku Advertising Services
video intelligence AG
Adverty AB (publ)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bombora Inc.
ividence
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PubMatic, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Salestring ApS
TripleLift, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
NEXD
Petal Ads
Hubvisor
Taboola Europe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Axiom Media Connect
Query Click Limited
PIXIMEDIA
A.Mob
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hivestack Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
mainADV Srl
Wagawin GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Delta Projects AB
Doceree UK Limited
Adventure Media
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Convo Ink
BidTheatre AB
Fyber
Arrivalist Co.
SoundCast
FeedAd GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sift Media, Inc
emetriq GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jivox Corporation
Duplo Media AS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Sayollo Media LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
eBay Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
OneTag Limited
uppr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
JS Web Production
Sublime
Jaduda GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Impactify SARL
Nubo LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ezoic Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ein Rad AB
LiveRamp
INFOnline GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Threedium
InsurAds Technologies SA.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kochava Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Arkeero
Triple13 Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VECTAURY
CleverPush GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Publica LLC
Lupon Media
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
travel audience GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
First-id
Footballco Media Limited
AAX LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Nativo, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Njuice AB
Live Data Solutions SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Voxnest Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Content Ignite
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
LoopMe Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Alphonso Inc
SunMedia
Audiencerate LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
NEORY GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobkoi Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DNA-I.COM
REMAILME
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Videobyte Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Objective Partners BV
AudienceRun corp
The Ozone Project Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IVO Media Ltd
plista GmbH
Dailymotion SA
TMT Digital Inc
Papirfly AS
Dataseat Ltd
GeoEdge
Smart Adserver
Justpremium BV
The Reach Group GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADventori SAS
Comscore B.V.
A Million Ads
Automattic Ads
TargetVideo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Browsi
XChange by SFBX®
Pulse Innovations Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
GfK SE
Emodo, Inc.
Skaze
RevJet
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lotame Solutions, inc
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Claritas LLC
Clipr
FRVR Limited
Cuebiq
On Device Research Limited
Zeta Global
YouGov
Prebid.org
ADSOCY
Keymantics
The Kantar Group Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Epom Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Notify
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Permutive Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Publicis Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Commanders Act
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
1plusX AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Effiliation / Effinity
VRTCAL Markets Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SheMedia, LLC
Audience Network
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Holid AB
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Insticator, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
EXADS
WebMedia
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Weborama
Aarki, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Bucksense Inc
Wizaly
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Sojern, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Experian LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamesight Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MiQ Digital Ltd
YOC AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Dable Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Passendo Aps
ETARGET SE
Dynata LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ad Alliance GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADUX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Blue Billywig Group BV
Global Media Group Services Limited
adnanny.com SLU
I.R.V. D.O.O.
3Q nexx GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Mobfox US LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
WebAds B.V
Caroda s.r.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Playwire LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GlobalWebIndex
BidMachine Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
SpotX, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
OpenX
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Stream Eye OOD
Dentsu London Limited
Jampp LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Brave People Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Synamedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kubient Inc.
Adlane LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Verasity Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bidtellect, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
vitrado GmbH
congstar GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Ensighten
IQM CORPORATION
Opera Software Ireland Limited
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Frameplay Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skoiy
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Epsilon
Cint AB
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneFootball GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GADSME
Resono B.V.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Meson Mediation LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
admetrics GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
TX Group AG
Near Intelligence
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdView
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
twiago GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
Mediakeys Platform
AuDigent
Bring! Labs AG
Wunderkind Corporation
PubWise, LLLP
Ermes
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Readpeak Oy
AdServing Factory srl
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Unblockia SL
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mars Media Group
Reliz LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Bidmatic Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Brand Advance Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
LightBox TV
optimise-it GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
INNITY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Rockerbox, Inc
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
RevX
Mobsuccess
Happydemics
Ingenious Technologies AG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital East GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
netzeffekt GmbH
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
Jellyfish France
Teroa S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
ad6media
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Frii ApS
Audience Solutions S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
CIBLECLIC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Improve Digital
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dianomi PLC
GP One GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
UberMedia, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adikteev
NEURAL.ONE
Fifty Technology Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
BidBerry SRL
MobileFuse LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADWAYS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Moloco, Inc.
ADMAX
Smart Analytics SL
Baidu USA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Anteriad, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Habu
Snigel Web Services Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Alkimi
Zeit Agency ApS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Amazon Advertising
Nexx360
Teads France SAS
Permodo GmbH
advanced store GmbH
PROXISTORE
adbility media GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Innovid LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Betgenius Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Solution coupons
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Realytics
remerge GmbH
Madington
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adpone SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtelligent Inc.
Welect GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Placense Ltd
BRICKS
Yieldlove GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
MPX GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MyTraffic
Airnow Media Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Alphalyr SAS
zeotap GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Between Exchange
MEDIAMETRIE
Publisher First, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loston66.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loston66.com