Privacy Policy

Who we are

Our website address is: https://loston66.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

loston66.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admixer EU GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Jellyfish France
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
netzeffekt GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Sirdata
adQuery
NoBid, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Seenthis AB
Goldbach Group AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Natexo Spain
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ve Global UK Limited
Jaduda GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Exactag GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
StackAdapt
ADITION technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
Kochava Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Solocal
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Amobee Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Octave IP Limited
Justpremium BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adnami Aps
N Technologies Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Unblockia SL
KUPONA GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Jampp LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
zeotap GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Truvid Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Baidu USA
adsquare GmbH
Wizaly
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BLIINK SAS
AntVoice
TabMo SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Realytics
ADFI MEDIA SL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maximus Live LLC
: Tappx
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MEDIAMETRIE
ID Ward Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SoundCast
Next Millennium Media INC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
digidip GmbH
Sublime
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mars Media Group
Skoiy
Adventure Media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TX Group AG
Eskimi
Amnet GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
adnanny.com SLU
Xandr, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cuebiq
Parrable, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Livewrapped AB
Ogury Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
ad6media
BSmartData GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adxperience SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Norstat AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
LoopMe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ketchup Adv Spa
Objective Partners BV
Adhese
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Converge-Digital
Onfocus (Adagio)
REMAILME
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Telecoming S.A.
AudienceRun corp
PROXISTORE
Radio Net Media Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Covatic Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Wagawin GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Readpeak Oy
Localsensor B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Adloox SA
RDandX Group DMCC
A.Mob
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
TV Scientific Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Caroda s.r.o.
Arcspire Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
crossvertise GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adssets AB
Effiliation / Effinity
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Near Pte Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smart Adserver
Collective Europe Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
Doceree UK Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MyTraffic
Weborama
Apester Ltd
Blingby LLC
iPROM
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Allegro.pl
Signal Digital Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adlane LTD
Inskin Media LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Smartology Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Adikteev
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Spoods GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Teavaro
Unruly Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
Adnuntius AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BILENDI SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Gamned
Automattic Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
Jivox Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
belboon GmbH
AuDigent
Moloco, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adform
Kwanko
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
dataXtrade GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Hyper LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdsWizz Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
OnProspects Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Kairion GmbH
Playhill Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
OneTag Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adomik
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mars Inc.
ADUX
Brid Video DOO
ShareThis, Inc
agof studies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
152 Media LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Pubfinity LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynata LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Converto AG
Audienzz AG
remerge GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
UniCredit S.p.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ONEcount
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Trade Desk
Betgenius Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAX
Permodo GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BEINTOO SPA
Discover-Tech ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Videobyte Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Adverticum cPlc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Venatus Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Google Advertising Products
Dailymotion SA
HUAWEI Ads
Octaive Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Showheroes SE
PIXIMEDIA SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Zeta Global
Strossle International AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Widespace AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WebAds B.V
GfK SE
Dentsu London Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Criteo SA
optimise-it GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
YOC AG
SunMedia
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
GumGum, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Viznet
1plusX AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
Threedium
LifeStreet Corporation
Madington
Pure Local Media GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
plista GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Skimbit Ltd
MiQ
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mediakeys Platform
adhood.com
OnAudience Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Sizmek by Amazon
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairos Fire
Relevant Digital Oy
Project Agora Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Better Ads GmbH
EXADS
RTB House S.A.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Confiant Inc.
VECTAURY
Unruly Group Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adWMG
Publisher First, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Footballco Media Limited
GP One GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Hubvisor
digitalAudience
ADSTOURS SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Playrcart Limited
BidTheatre AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Deutsche Post AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Golden Bees
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Content Ignite
Fido S.r.l
Fyber
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Yieldlab AG
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Platform161 B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Innovid Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Teemo SA
ADman Interactive SLU
Zemanta, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adsonica
Bababam
AdDefend GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Improve Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
INNITY
Beachfront Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PubWise, LLLP
Vidstart LTD
Nexx360
video intelligence AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Exit Bee Limited
Evorra Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdView
Persona.ly
smartclip Europe GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adpone SL
Wunderkind Corporation
Knorex
DynAdmic
M32 Connect Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ensighten
33Across
LeadsRx, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
HUMAN
BeOp
Beaconspark Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adludio Ltd.
Kayzen
Liveintent Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Cint AB
Smaato, Inc.
ViewPay
Delta Projects AB
The Reach Group GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Novatiq limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adsolutions BV
AirGrid LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
C WIRE AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Neodata Group srl
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Comscore B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
One Planet Only
Snigel Web Services Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Solution coupons
Magnite, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Frameplay Corporation
Kertil Iberia SL
umlaut communication gmbh
Semasio GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Contact Impact GmbH
RevJet
Revcontent, LLC
Online Solution
VGI CTV, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Offerista Group GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clipr
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fandom, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADSOCY
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Teroa S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Samsung Ads
Adverty AB (publ)
AUDIOMOB LTD
DNA-I.COM
zillian sa
MNTN
INVIBES GROUP
Habu
EASYmedia GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
JS Web Production
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sportradar AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
MISSENA
AAX LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seeding Alliance GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Salestring ApS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
wetter.com GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resono B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media Square
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Insticator, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Query Click Limited
FeedAd GmbH
adality GmbH
Prebid.org
ARMIS SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Placense Ltd
Smart Traffik
Cavai AS & UK
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
UberMedia, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
GADSME
AerServ LLC
BusinessClick
CAKE Software, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Somplo Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Aptivio Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Pinpoll GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Commanders Act
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
FRVR Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Imonomy
B2B Media Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Epom Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
mainADV Srl
SmartyAds Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
twiago GmbH
Browsi
MGID Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kubient Inc.
GeoEdge
RevX
Notify
Underdog Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Yieldlove GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Good-Loop Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
ARKHEUS
Sonobi, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
AWIN AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Arkeero
Synkd Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Nubo LTD
GeoProve Limited
giosg.com Oy
The ADEX GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Nielsen International SA
Keymantics
Impactify
SITU8ED SA
Between Exchange
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
BCOVERY SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adkernel LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Quantcast
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Advisible AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ezoic Inc.
ADventori SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
YouGov
glomex GmbH
Bucksense Inc
PRECISO SRL
Njuice AB
VUUKLE DMCC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Ermes
Better Banners A/S
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Cluep LLC
Gamesight Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Impact+
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
Powerspace
OpenX
NEXD
BidBerry SRL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bidstack Limited
Blue
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
diva-e products
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sift Media, Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gemius SA
Traffective GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/loston66.com/annualRequestSummary regarding loston66.com